NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Blackhawks (16-23-9)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWPatrick Kane47273764-71670518914.29
CJonathan Toews4818244202031111815.25
LWAlex DeBrincat48231538-51370113716.79
DErik Gustafsson4582129-10142027910.13
LWBrandon Saad46131225-4832111311.50
CDylan Strome44101222-14144028411.90
LWArtem Anisimov4481321-180017710.39
DDuncan Keith4811920-760000851.18
RWDominik Kahun487121940000798.86
DBrent Seabrook4751217-1325201965.21
CDavid Kampf4431013-56000605.00
DHenri Jokiharju3501212-416000600.00
LWDrake Caggiula347411-12210125712.28
LWBrendan Perlini445510-1822200726.94
CMarcus Kruger41437-1160023710.81
DGustav Forsling19246018000296.90
LWAlexandre Fortin24336-620112910.34
DJan Rutta23246012000229.09
DCarl Dahlstrom1605552000180.00
DConnor Murphy18145718000273.70
RWAndreas Martinsen24134-514000214.76
RWJohn Hayden33213-1113000219.52
LWChris Kunitz26123-719000224.55
RWDylan Sikura1103310000170.00
DBrandon Davidson10011-41500070.00
CLuke Johnson15011-88000190.00
DSlater Koekkoek10101-14000175.88
CJacob Nilsson2000-200000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Corey Crawford2312983.2861425171722.902
Cam Ward2011283.997845075649.884
Collin Delia84422.713132020294.932

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Video | Yourtake | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices