NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Detroit Red Wings (1-5-2)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CDylan Larkin8437-661102615.38
RWGustav Nyquist8167-72001205.00
LWTyler Bertuzzi8235-217100633.33
DDennis Cholowski6235-441001612.50
CAndreas Athanasiou8224-40000267.69
CFrans Nielsen8044-70000120.00
CLuke Glendening8123-26000520.00
LWDarren Helm8123-32000147.14
DFilip Hronek6123-218100137.69
DNick Jensen7213-890001020.00
RWAnthony Mantha8123-114100205.00
LWThomas Vanek8202-96200922.22
LWJustin Abdelkader8011-6400080.00
DTrevor Daley4011-2000040.00
DDanny DeKeyser501101100060.00
CChristoffer Ehn80112400060.00
CMichael Rasmussen70110200060.00
DJonathan Ericsson1000-200000-
RWMartin Frk1000020000-
DJoe Hicketts7000-6000080.00
DNiklas Kronwall5000-5400070.00
DLibor Sulak6000-4600070.00
RWLuke Witkowski10000000020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jimmy Howard63323.431322019187.898
Jonathan Bernier31535.06020101378.833

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Video | Yourtake | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices