NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Los Angeles Kings (12-20-3)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAnze Kopitar34814222100117710.39
DDrew Doughty3521719-916200663.03
RWDustin Brown259918164117112.68
LWAlex Iafallo3571017-3101026011.67
CJeff Carter356915-1222401936.45
LWIlya Kovalchuk255914-136100549.26
DJake Muzzin3531013627000486.25
RWTyler Toffoli355813-74100955.26
CAdrian Kempe345611-7260014610.87
DAlec Martinez303811-24002368.33
RWMatt Luff21729041023619.44
DDerek Forbort34178416000333.03
LWBrendan Leipsic25358-126001515.88
LWAustin Wagner23347-240002412.50
LWKyle Clifford285051310014112.20
LWCarl Hagelin21145312000392.56
CNate Thompson353143130002611.54
CMichael Amadio24123-44000185.56
RWTrevor Lewis17213-90000355.71
CJaret Anderson-Dolan5011-2000060.00
DDaniel Brickley2011-1000010.00
DPaul LaDue121010120001010.00
DDion Phaneuf32011-1723000360.00
RWNikita Scherbak6101-22000119.09
DSean Walker8011-40000120.00
DOscar Fantenberg23000-46000220.00
RWSheldon Rempal7000-1000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jack Campbell136932.335704127352.923
Jonathan Quick137603.153822140388.897
Calvin Petersen105602.574414124330.927
Peter Budaj3715.0001000633.818

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Video | Yourtake | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices