NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Ottawa Senators (21-28-10)


2016-17 | 2017-18
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWMark Stone50193352111011311616.38
DErik Karlsson5453641-28303011463.42
LWMike Hoffman59162339-16185031878.56
CMatt Duchene59162238-13840213511.85
CDerick Brassard57171936-13030216210.49
LWRyan Dzingel57151126-16273019316.13
CJean-Gabriel Pageau5581220-526111859.41
LWBobby Ryan3971320-2101016810.29
RWTom Pyatt5961117-48012767.89
LWZack Smith4551217-2335001845.95
RWMarian Gaborik3488169181005813.79
CNick Shore5341216-312001567.14
DCody Ceci5951015-16100011024.90
DThomas Chabot4051015-410000568.93
RWChristopher DiDomenico246410-482002326.09
RWAlexandre Burrows51358-441201555.45
DJohnny Oduya50448332000557.27
DChris Wideman16358562002412.50
DMark Borowiecki29257442000444.55
LWMagnus Paajarvi56426-28000864.65
DFredrik Claesson43145-533000432.33
LWMax McCormick9213024000728.57
CColin White15213-260011711.76
CFilip Chlapik10022-20000140.00
CGabriel Dumont3011216000382.63
CLogan Brown40110000040.00
DBen Harpur22011-61500080.00
LWNick Paul11101-40000119.09
RWMike Blunden10000000010.00
DErik Burgdoerfer1000000000-
LWAlex Formenton1000000000-
DChristian Jaros2000000000-
RWJack Rodewald4000-120000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Craig Anderson4424323.2117185821301339.903
Mike Condon2211223.3141051062628.901

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Video | Yourtake | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices