NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (14-17-2)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller3381523-10140047310.96
CNick Schmaltz3461420-1285015411.11
DOliver Ekman-Larsson3331417-1322200744.05
CDerek Stepan337815-38121887.95
DAlex Goligoski2821113-76000355.71
RWVinnie Hinostroza274812-98101498.16
CBrad Richardson338412-2160315714.04
CNick Cousins333811-415000644.69
CAlex Galchenyuk233811-710200446.82
LWMichael Grabner256511-180414114.63
LWRichard Panik306410-5140015311.32
RWChristian Fischer33729-12190006011.67
RWJosh Archibald20347520012313.04
LWLawson Crouse326172490204613.04
DJordan Oesterle26257-18100306.67
DKevin Connauton30044122000480.00
DJakob Chychrun15123-914100303.33
DJason Demers18123-16001234.35
DNiklas Hjalmarsson33033716000270.00
LWMichael Bunting310110000520.00
RWMario Kempe1210110000128.33
RWConor Garland6000-10000160.00
DIlya Lyubushkin14000-8400060.00
DDakota Mermis1000100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Darcy Kuemper148152.874821039429.909
Antti Raanta126872.885601033351.906
Adin Hill94571.975302115204.926
Hunter Miska1183.330000019.889

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Video | Yourtake | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices